The 9th Annual CFO Forum

CFO Forum 2019 Registrants

designates Chicago Booth CFO Forum Advisory Board Members

Steven Barnhart, '88
FTD Companies

Ralph Bennett, '93
Waterworks, Inc.

Michael Burns, '03 (XP-72)
BDT & Company

Andrew Clarke, '98
C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc.

Martha Demski, '77

Patrick Gainer, '92
Magnetrol International, Incorporated

John Granato, '91
Tradesmen International

Mark Hoyt, '00 (IXP-5)
Vasco Data Security International

Mark Kontos, '78

Pieter Lesterhuis, '02
Kruger Brown Holdings

JoAnn Lilek, '83

Matthew Lyons, '98
LinQuest Corporation

Kathryn Mikells, '94
Diageo

John Olin, '91
Harley-Davidson, Inc.

Jean Ratty Chidley, '88
AMI Group, LLC

Bill Ross, '92
Donley's, Inc.

Chantal Schumacher, '99
Euler Hermes

Tim Sullivan, '85
Timothy J Sullivan Consulting LLC

Richard Westenberger, '96
Carter's, Inc.

Ellen Beatty, '90
The Aerospace Corporation

Rose Brintlinger Fealy, '89
Museum of Science and Industry

Ryan Campbell, '12
Deere & Company

Brian Cooper, '84

Michael Dougherty, ‘99
Deloitte Consulting LP

Mark Gibbens, '93
Arysta LifeScience

Patrick Hallinan, '97
Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc.

Patricia Kampling, '91
Alliant Energy Corporation

Edward Lam, '97
Li & Fung Limited

Sandy Li, '16
Chiascere Group

Christie Lipkie Kent, '98
SirsiDynix

Kimberly McGarry, '03
Options Clearing Corporation

Kenneth Myszkowski, '99
Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc.

Kirk Oliver, '85

Andrew Richardson, '95
iStar Inc.

Derek Schnack, '02
OnePoint Patient Care

Ryan Spohn, '10
Sikich LLP

Charlie Talbot, '94
Athletico Physical Therapy

Paige Wisdom, '90

Jeremy Behler, '06
Sargento Foods

Clifton Brooks, '08
Schaefer's Electrical Enclosures

Ed Carroll, '90
Wastebuilt Environmental Solutions

Shlomo Crandus, ’92
Wheels, Inc.

Johnathan Evarts, '05 (XP-74)
Mediafly, Inc.

Michael Graham, '86
Zekelman Industries, Inc.

Mark Harris, '08 (AXP-7)
Heidrick & Struggles

Donald Klink, '96
VNA Healthcare

Olivier Lefevre, '10 (EXP-15)
Cap Gemini

Howard Liang, '01
BeiGene Ltd.

Don Lofe, '92

Mark McGivney, '96
Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.

Simon Nip, '94
E Ink Corporation

Brian Paplaski, '15
Endurance Warranty Services

Tyler Rose, '86
Kilroy Realty Corporation

Todd Schneider, '98
Shorehill Capital LLC

Chad Stone, '98
Renewable Energy Group, Inc.

Domingo Valdes Diaz, '99
VINTE Viviendas Integrales SAPI de CV

Ray Young, '86
Archer Daniels Midland Company